Save Snapshot
930.4K Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 373 Sage ST, San Luis Obispo, CA 93401

    $ 1,230,000 0.4%

    $ 1,225,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,076 SqFt

    373 Sage ST, San Luis Obispo, CA 93401

    Single Family Home

    MLS# SC26046730

    Listed by Juli Platzer of Redfin Corporation

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 408 Sicily ST, Morro Bay, CA 93442

    $ 489,000

    $ 489,000

    1 Bed1 Bath442 SqFt

    408 Sicily ST, Morro Bay, CA 93442

    Single Family Home

    MLS# SC25264282

    Listed by Sarah Weber of Compass

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1547 White Pine DR #53, Morro Bay, CA 93442

    $ 369,000 2.6%

    $ 379,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,553 SqFt

    1547 White Pine DR #53, Morro Bay, CA 93442

    Manufactured Home

    MLS# SC25092826

    Listed by Kathy Scruton of Real Estate eBroker Inc.

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1415 4th ST, Los Osos, CA 93402

    $ 125,000

    $ 125,000

    0.07 Acres

    1415 4th ST, Los Osos, CA 93402

    Vacant Land

    MLS# SC25114196

    Listed by Tari Haberfield of Keller Williams Realty Central Coast

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1295 Clarabelle DR, Morro Bay, CA 93442

    $ 1,086,000 1.2%

    $ 1,099,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,896 SqFt

    1295 Clarabelle DR, Morro Bay, CA 93442

    Single Family Home

    MLS# PI25095203

    Listed by Christa Lowry of BHGRE Haven Properties

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 348 Binscarth RD, Los Osos, CA 93402

    $ 840,000 1.2%

    $ 830,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,555 SqFt

    348 Binscarth RD, Los Osos, CA 93402

    Single Family Home

    MLS# SC24179003

    Listed by Richard Gardner of Coastal Real Estate

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 402 Mitchell DR, Los Osos, CA 93402

    $ 2,402,000 4.4%

    $ 2,300,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,502 SqFt

    402 Mitchell DR, Los Osos, CA 93402

    Single Family Home

    MLS# SC24116005

    Listed by Debbi Crossland of Century 21 Hometown Realty, Los Osos Office

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 641 Woodland DR, Los Osos, CA 93402

    $ 890,000 4.8%

    $ 849,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,414 SqFt

    641 Woodland DR, Los Osos, CA 93402

    Single Family Home

    MLS# SC24055519

    Listed by Richard Gardner of Coastal Real Estate

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1153 11th ST, Los Osos, CA 93402

    $ 225,000 18.2%

    $ 275,000

    0.13 Acres

    1153 11th ST, Los Osos, CA 93402

    Vacant Land

    MLS# SC20260618

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1727 Lima DR, San Luis Obispo, CA 93405

    $ 639,000

    $ 639,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,471 SqFt

    1727 Lima DR, San Luis Obispo, CA 93405

    Single Family Home

    MLS# SC23192195

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 550 Vine ST, Los Osos, CA 93402

    $ 1,200,000

    $ 1,200,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,327 SqFt

    550 Vine ST, Los Osos, CA 93402

    Single Family Home

    MLS# PI23077761

    Listed by Amy Gallagher of Century 21 Hometown Realty, Arroyo Grande Office

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1492 3rd ST, Los Osos, CA 93402

    $ 1,200,000 4.3%

    $ 1,150,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,616 SqFt

    1492 3rd ST, Los Osos, CA 93402

    Single Family Home

    MLS# SC22243229

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 150 Cypress AVE #28, Cayucos, CA 93430

    $ 725,000

    $ 725,000

    2 Beds1 Bath810 SqFt

    150 Cypress AVE #28, Cayucos, CA 93430

    Condo

    MLS# SC22165159

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 477 S Oak Park BLVD, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

    $ 660,000 2.8%

    $ 679,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,360 SqFt

    477 S Oak Park BLVD, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

    Single Family Home

    MLS# SC22146986

    Listed by Sarah Weber of Compass

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1578 Palm ST, San Luis Obispo, CA 93401

    $ 940,000 12.0%

    $ 839,000

    2 Beds1 Bath1,145 SqFt

    1578 Palm ST, San Luis Obispo, CA 93401

    Single Family Home

    MLS# SC22157189

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 2190 Glenn ST, Los Osos, CA 93402

    $ 950,000 0.1%

    $ 949,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,711 SqFt

    2190 Glenn ST, Los Osos, CA 93402

    Single Family Home

    MLS# SC22117033

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1249 17th ST, Los Osos, CA 93402

    $ 710,000 1.6%

    $ 699,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,189 SqFt

    1249 17th ST, Los Osos, CA 93402

    Single Family Home

    MLS# SC22098002

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1258 Clarabelle DR, Morro Bay, CA 93442

    $ 884,000 2.2%

    $ 865,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,345 SqFt

    1258 Clarabelle DR, Morro Bay, CA 93442

    Single Family Home

    MLS# SC22040844

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 0 10th ST, Los Osos, CA 93402

    $ 65,000 5.8%

    $ 69,000

    0.07 Acres

    0 10th ST, Los Osos, CA 93402

    Vacant Land

    MLS# SC21268137

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 590 N Espanita, Orange, CA 92869

    $ 1,305,000 4.4%

    $ 1,250,000

    4 Beds3 Baths1,864 SqFt

    590 N Espanita, Orange, CA 92869

    Single Family Home

    MLS# OC26074087

    Listed by Lisa Bayley of HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 4612 Walnut ST, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

    $ 800,000 0.1%

    $ 799,000

    4 Beds3 Baths1,636 SqFt

    4612 Walnut ST, Baldwin Park, CA 91706

    Single Family Home

    MLS# WS25281482

    Listed by THANH NGUYEN of BLUE DIAMOND MORTGAGE & REALTY

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 15510 Summit DR, Cobb, CA 95426

    $ 22,000 43.6%

    $ 39,000

    0.34 Acres

    15510 Summit DR, Cobb, CA 95426

    Vacant Land

    MLS# LC25010729

    Listed by "Pi" Kimberly Stryker of Timothy Toye and Associates

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 15520 Sugar Pine DR, Cobb, CA 95426

    $ 22,000 43.6%

    $ 39,000

    0.33 Acres

    15520 Sugar Pine DR, Cobb, CA 95426

    Vacant Land

    MLS# LC25010707

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 138 Chorus, Irvine, CA 92618

    $ 1,480,000 0.3%

    $ 1,475,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,318 SqFt

    138 Chorus, Irvine, CA 92618

    Single Family Home

    MLS# OC26051035

    Listed by Archana Darekar of Coldwell Banker Platinum Prop

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Tari Haberfield (2)
NextHome Central Coast

Tari Haberfield SCKELLWILL 01918524

+1(805) 234-6882 [email protected]

350 James Way, Pismo Beach, CA, 93449, USA
    • Selling Plan
    • CLIENT LOVE ❤️
    • Meet Tari!

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

QUICK SEARCH
  • Morro Bay, CA
Tari Haberfield (2)
NextHome Central Coast

Tari Haberfield SCKELLWILL 01918524

+1(805) 234-6882 [email protected]

350 James Way, Pismo Beach, CA, 93449, USA
    • Selling Plan
    • CLIENT LOVE ❤️
    • Meet Tari!

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.